Wexford and District Schoolboys League

CUP DRAWS

U11 2017/18


A










1st Round
-

Round 2
F

Round 3
1


Quarter Final
A -

Semi Final
2 -

FINAL 9th MAY
?



Score

-
 Pen

-




v
v



t
ac
Score

-

 Pen

-
U12 2017/18


A










1st Round
-

Round 2
F

Round 3
1


Quarter Final
A -

Semi Final
2 -

FINAL 9th MAY
?



Score

-
 Pen

-




v
v



t
ac
Score

-

 Pen

-
U13 2017/18


A










1st Round
-

Round 2
F

Round 3
1


Quarter Final
A -

Semi Final
2 -

FINAL 9th MAY
?



Score

-
 Pen

-




v
v



t
ac
Score

-

 Pen

-
U14 2017/18


A










1st Round
-

Round 2
F

Round 3
1


Quarter Final
A -

Semi Final
2 -

FINAL 9th MAY
?



Score

-
 Pen

-




v
v



t
ac
Score

-

 Pen

-
U15 2017/18


Bye
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15


16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23


24
25
26
27


28
29


30

1st Round
Bree Utd
Rosslare Strand
Forth Celtic
North End Utd
Bridge Rovers
Bunclody
Kilmore Utd
Duncannon
Moyne Rangers
Taghmon Utd
New Ross Celtic
Adamstown
Tombrack Utd
Enniscorthy Town
Shamrock Rovers
Ballymurn Celtic

Round 2
F








Quarter Final
A -




Semi Final
2 -


FINAL
?


Score

-
 Pen

-





v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v



v



Ferns Utd
Gorey Rangers A
St. Josephs
Wexford Celtic B
St. Leonards
Cloughbawn
Gorey Celtic
New Ross Town
St. Cormacs
Corach Ramblers
Fastnet Rovers
Newpark
Glynn Barntown
Gorey Rangers B
Wexford Celtic A

Score

-

 Pen

-
U16 2017/18


Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12


13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20


21
22
23
24


25
26


27











1st Round
Shelburne Utd
Glynn Barntown
Ballymurn Celtic
Fastnet Rovers
Tombrack Utd 
St. Cormacs 
Rathnure Utd
Wexford Celtic 
Kilmore Utd 
Gorey Rangers 
Adamstown
Wexford Albion 
St. Leonards
North End Utd 
Camolin Celtic 
Corach Ramblers 

Round 2
F








Quarter Final
A -




Semi Final
2 -



FINAL
?



Score

-
 Pen

-








v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v







Forth Celtic
Enniscorthy Utd
Campile Utd
New Ross Town
Bridge Rovers
Enniscorthy Town
Shamrock Rovers
New Ross Celtic
Duncannon  
Cloughbawn
Curracloe Utd
St. Josephs

Score

-

 Pen

-
U11 Cup 2017


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B






1st Round
Courtown Hibs
North End Utd A
Newpark Utd
Shamrock Rovers
All Blacks
Wexford Celtic
Rosslare Rangers A
Forth Celtic A
Wexford Bohs
Rosslare Rangers B
Cloughbawn
Shelburne Utd
St. Cormacs
Bree Utd
Ballymurn Celtic
Bridge Rovers
Gorey Rangers B
Ballagh Utd

Round 2
Campile utd
Q - Oylegate Utd
New Ross Celtic
D - Bridge Rovers B
St. Leonards
Forth Celtic B
K - Cloughbawn
L - Shelburne Utd
Ajax Athletic
C - Newpark Utd
B - North End Utd A
Tombrack Utd
O - Bunclody
E - All Blacks
J - Glynn Barntown B
P - Bridge Rovers

Round 3
4 - Bridge Rovers B
5 - Gorey Rangers
2 - Oylegate Utd
9 - New Ross Town A
7 - Cloughbawn
11 - North End Utd A
6 - Wexford Bohs
1 - Camolin Celtic

Quarter Final
A - Greoy Celtic
F - North End Utd A
G - Bunclody
B - Gorey Rangers

Semi Final

4 - Gorey Rangers
3 - Bunclody

FINAL
Saturday 20th May
in Bunclody KO 3pm

North End Utd A


Score

0
2
4
1
2
5
0
5
5
0
2
2
3
2
1
4
1
2


0
7
5
4
0
1
3
6
0
2
6
3
6
0
0
3


1
5
2
0
8
4
0
4


1
1
8
3


2
1




4
 Pen

-





















































2


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v




New Ross Town A
Glynn Barntown A
Curracloe Utd B
Bridge Rovers B
Rosslare Strand
Duncannon
Gorey Rangers
Fastnet Rovers
St Josephs
Glynn Barntown B

Wexford Albion
New Ross Town B
Ferns Utd
Corach Ramblers
Bunclody
Fethard Rangers
Oylegate Utd
Legia FC



Camolin Celtic

North End Utd B
F -
Wexford Celtic
Kilmore Utd
G - Gorey Rangers
I - Wexford Bohs
R - Ballagh Utd
Killenagh Wndrs
A - New Ross Town A
Curracloe Utd A
Gorey Celtic B
Gorey Celtic
Rathnure Utd
H -Forth Celtic A
N - Corach Ramblers
M - St. Cormacs


12 - Gorey Celtic
15 - Corach Ramblers
8 - Shelburne Utd
14 - Forth Celtic A
10 - Newpark Utd
16 - Bridge Rovers A
13 - Bunclody
3 - Wexford Celtic


E - Cloughbawn
D - Forth Celtic A
H - Camolin Celtic
C - Shelburne


2 - North End Utd
1 - Cloughbawn




Cloughbawn


Score

6
0
1
2
1
0
4
4 aet
4 aet
4
0
0
0
3
4
2
4
1


1 aet
0
6
4
6
4
2
1
6
1
1
7
1
8
4
1


7
0
3
2
4
0
4
1


12
0
2
1


2
2




3
 Pen























































3
U12 Cup 2017


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B






1st Round
New Ross Town A
Rosslare Rangers
Curracloe Utd A
Glynn Barntown A
Forth Celtic A
Camolin Celtic
All Blacks
Shamrock Rovers
Fastnet Rovers
Kilmore Utd

St. Cormacs
Wexford Celtic

Taghmon Utd
St. Leonards
New Ross Cletic B
Forth Celtic B
Ferns Utd
Bridge Rovers
Gorey Celtic


Round 2
C -
Curracloe Utd A
N - New Ross Celtic A

O - St. Josephs A
Q - Moyne Rangers
J - Kilmore Utd
L - Wexford Celtic
I - Fastnet Rovers

Oylegate
Cloughbawn
D - Glynn Barntown A
Blackwater
Shelburne Utd
Bunclody
Ballymurn Celtic
Wexford Albion
M - Curracloe Utd B

Round 3

1
5 - Wexford Albion
16 - Enniscorthy Town
6 - Wexford Celtic
8 - Oylegate
13 - Bunclody
1 - Curracloe Utd A
3 - St. Josephs A
12 -
Shelburne Utd

Quarter Final

C - Forth Celtic A
E - Bunclody
A - Wexford Albion
H - Shelburne A

Semi Final
1 - Forth Celtic A
2 - Moyne Rgs

FINAL
Friday 26th May
in Gorey Rgs KO 7.30pm

Moyne Rangers
Score

4
0
2
1
6
0
4
4
5
1
1
9
1
1
0
8
2
7
3


4
5
8
2
2
4
0
4
2
2
4
2
4
0
3
1


3
0
0
1
6
2
3
4


2
1
2
2


1
1




0
 Pen

-








3






















4









4








5




3


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v


New Ross Town C
North End Utd
Gorey Rangers A
Corach Ramblers
Stoney Rovers
Courtown Hibs
Forth Celtic C
New Ross Town B
Tombrack Utd
Rathnure Utd
Campile Utd
St. Josephs B
Curracloe Utd B
New Ross Celtic A

St. Josephs A
Glynn Barntown B
Moyne Rangers
Adamstown B
Adamstown


Gorey Cletic B
H -
Shamrock Rovers
G - All Blacks

Duncannon
K - St. Cormacs
AFC Legia
A - New Ross Town A
Gorey Rangers B
F - Courtown Hibs
R - Bridge Rovers
P - Forth Celtic B
B - North End Utd
S - Gorey Celtic
E - Forth Celtic A
Caim Utd
Enniscorthy Town


7 - New Ross Town A
4 - Moyne Rangers
14 - Forth Celtic A

10 - Glynn Barntown A
11 - Blackwater
2 - New Ross Celtic A
5 - Kilmore Utd
9 - Cloughbawn


G - St. Josephs A

B - Moyne Rangers
D - Oylegate
F - Curracloe A


4 - Curracloe A
3 - Wexford Albion




Curracloe Utd


Score

0
2
1
0
0
4
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
4
8
1
4
0
0


0
3
0

1
3
5
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
2


1
3
7
1
2
1
1
0


0
2
2
3



2
1




1
 Pen










2






















3









1








3




2
U13 Cup 2017


A
B
C
D
E


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B






1st Round
Gorey Celtic B
Shelburne Utd
Moyne Rangers
St. Cormacs
Duncannon

Round 2
Fethard Rangers
New Ross Town B
E -
Wexford Celtic A
Gorey Rangers
D - St. Cormacs
Killenagh Wnds
Gorey Celtic C
Glynn Barntown A
New Ross Town A
A - Ferns Utd
Oylegate
St. Leonards
Forth Celtic B
Shamrock Rovers B
B - Campile Utd
Tombrack Utd

Round 3
15 - Forth Celtic A
7 - Gorey Celtic C
4 - Shamrock Rvs A
14 - Corach Ramblers
12 - St. Leonards
1 - Fethard Rangers
6 - Bridge Rovers
3 - Wexford Celtic A


Quarter Final
E - St. Leonards
G - Bridge Rovers
F - Fethard Rgs
C - Shamrock Rovers A

Semi Final
3 - Fethard Rgs
4 - Wexford Celtic A

FINAL
Saturday 27th May
in Curracloe KO 12 noon

Wexford Celtic A



Score

2
0
0
8
1


3
1
4
1
0
1

6
11
2
6
5
5
-
0
0


3
0
4
0
1
3
4
7


1
0
3
1


1
0




4
 Pen

-

3


























4

8






3



4


v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v





Ferns Utd
Campile Utd
Gorey Celltic A
Rosslare Rangers
Wexford Celtic A



Bunclody
All Blacks
St. Josephs A
Shamrock Rovers A
C -
Moyne Rangers
Bridge Rovers
Fastnet Rovers
Curracloe Utd
Bree Utd
Wexford Celtic B
Camolin Celtic
Glynn barntown B
St. Josephs B
Corach Ramblers
Forth Celtic A
Wexford Albion


2 - All Blacks
8 - Glynn Barntown A
10 - Wexford Celtic B
16 - Wexford Albion
11 - Oylegate
5 - Moyne Rangers
9 - New Ross Town A
13 - Forth Celtic B


B - Glynn Barntown A
D - Wexford Albion

A - All Blacks
H - Wexford Celtic A


1
- Glynn BArntown A
2 - Wexford Albion




Fethard Rangers
Score

3
2
0
0
7


1
7
1
8
4
2

0
0
3
1
0
0
wo
4
7


4
3
0
8
1
0
4
0


3
7
1
1


0
0




2


 Pen

-

0


























1

7






4



3
U14 Cup 2017


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2






1st Round
St. Leonards
Rosslare Strand
Bree Utd
Gorey Celtic A
New Ross Celtic
Gorey Rangers A
Ballymurn Celtic
Shamrock Rvs
Wexford Celtic A
New Ross Town

Gorey Celtic B
Moyne Rangers
Adamstown

Round 2
K -
Kilmore Utd
I - Wexford Celtic A
G - Ballymurn Celtic
E - New Ross Celtic
J - New Ross Town
L - Bridge Rovers
M - Adamstown
D - Gorey Celtic A

Quarter Final
4 - North End Utd
6 - Bridge Rovers
2 - St. Josephs A
5 - New Ross Town

Semi Final
D - Rosslare Strand
B - Gorey Rangers A

FINAL
Saturday 20th May
in Bunclody KO 4.30pm

St. Josephs A


Score

1
9
2
1
6
3
1
7
9
7
3
0
4


3
1
1
2
10
4
0
1


8
0
5
1


1
2




2
 Pen




7

5


























3



v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


V
V
V
V


V
V




v



Ferns Utd
Wexford Celtic B
St. Josephs A
Duncannon
Tombrack Utd
Forth Celtic
St. Cormacs
All Blacks
Newpark
Gorey Rangers B
Kilmore Utd
Bridge Rovers

Enniscorthy Town


H -
Shamrock Rvs
C - St. Josephs A
B - Rosslare Strand
North End Utd
Glynn Barntown
Corach Ramblers
F - Gorey Rangers A
A - St. Leonards


1 - Kilmore Utd
7 - Gorey Rangers A
8 - St. Leonards
3 - Rosslare Strand


C - St. Josephs A
A - North End Utd




North End


Score

0
0
3
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
7
7
3


1
3
3
4
4
0
10
2


0
6
2
3


4
2




1


 Pen

wo


6

4


























4
U15 Cup 2017


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2




1st Round
Tombrack Utd
Enniscorthy Town
Gorey Rangers A
Wexford Celtic
Adamstown
St. Josephs
St. Cormacs
Wexford Albion A
New Ross Celtic
St. Leonards
Wexford Albion B
Gorey Rangers B
Bree Utd
Camolin Celtic
North End Utd

Round 2
F - St. Josephs
O -
North End Utd
G - St. Cormacs
E - Kilmore Utd
H - Wexford Albion A
L - Gorey Rangers B
Ballymurn Celtic
D - Curracloe Utd

Quarter Final
2 - North End Utd
1 - Gorey Rangers A
7 - Ballymurn Celtic
6 - Campile Utd

Semi Final
A - North End Utd
B - Gorey Rangers A

FINAL
Saturday 27th May
in Curracloe KO 2pm

North End Utd


Score

2
3
12
0
1
8
5
6
6
10
0
2
11
4
4


0
5
4
0
7
0
4
1


8
2
3
2


2
7




1
 Pen












4

1








v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v


Cloughbawn
Fastnet Rovers
Gorey Celtic
Curracloe Utd
Kilmore Utd
Enniscorthy Utd
Ratnure Utd
Bridge Rovers
Corach Ramblers
Glynn Barntown
Campile Utd
Forth Celtic
Duncannon
Blackwater
Shelburne Utd


C - Gorey Rangers A
I - New Ross Celtic
J - St. Leonards
M - Bree Utd
B - Fastnet Rovers
K - Campile Utd
N - Blackwater
A - Cloughbawn


3 - St. Cormacs
8 - Cloughbawn
4 - Bree Utd
5 - Wexford Albion A


C - Ballymurn
D - Wexford Albion A




Gorey Rangers A





Score

5
5
0
4
4
0
4
2
1
3
8
2
0
4
1


4
2
0
8
1
3
1
2


1
0
2aet
3


0
0




2


 Pen












3

2
U16 Cup 2017


A
B
C
D
E
F
G


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2







1st Round
Moyne Rangers
Wexford Albion
New Ross Town
Enniscorthy Utd
St. Cormacs
Curracloe Utd
Enniscorthy Town

Round 2
Campile Utd
A - Moyne Rangers
Gorey Celtic
F - Ferns Utd
Corach Ramblers
Wexford Celtic
Cloughbawn
Forth Celtic

Quarter Final
5 - New Ross Celtic
8 - Forth Celtic
4 - Ferns Utd
3 - North End Utd

Semi Final

B - Forth Celtic
D - Gorey Rangers 

FINAL
Friday 19th May
in North End KO 7pm

Forth Celtic


Score

2
6
1
0

0
1


4
0
0
5
0
3
3
4


4
6
5
1


1
2




0
 Pen

-













1


v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



Camolin Celtic
Bree Utd
St. Leonard
North End Utd
Gorey Rangers 
Ferns Utd
Rathnure Utd


C- St. Leonard
Gorey Rangers 
D - North End Utd
Bridge Rovers
New Ross Celtic
E - St Cormacs
G - Rathnure Utd
B - Wexford Albion


1 - Campile Utd
6 - St. Cormacs
7 - Cloughbawn
2 - Gorey Rangers 


C - Ferns Utd
A - New Ross Celtic




Gorey Rangers

Score

0
2
3
7

5
4


1
1
3
0
9
3
2
1


2
1
0
2


0
1




1


 Pen

-













3
U11 Cup 2016


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B




1st Round
Ferns Utd
Blackwater
Forth Celtic C
New Ross Town A
Cloughbawn
Cushinstown
Duncannon
Forth Celtic A
AFC Legia
Rosslare Rangers
All Blacks
Adamstown B
Shelburne Utd
Wexford Celtic B

Round 2
A - New Ross Celtic A
F -  Caim Utd
St. Josephs A
C - Forth Celtic B
Courtown Hibs
N - Wexford Celtic B
Wexford Albion
D - New Ross Town A
Shamrock Rovers
B - Blackwater
M - Moyne Rangers
E - Gorey Rangers 
K - Gorey Celtic 
H - Forth Celtic A 
Bunclody
L -  Ballymurn Celtic

Round 3
14 - Forth Celtic A
8   - New Ross Town A
1   - New Ross Celtic A
5   - Courtown Hibs
9   - Shamrock Rovers
2   - Caim Utd
11 - Moyne Rangers
6   -
Newpark Utd
 

Quarter Final
F - Blackwater
H - St. Cormacs
B - New Ross Town A
C -
New Ross Celtic A

Semi Final
1 - Forth Celtic A
4
- St. Josephs A

FINAL
Saturday 14th May
at Curracloe KO 12.30
St. Josephs

Score

1
8
0
6
2
0
3
7
2
9
0
0
0
WO


4
7
5
7
3
2
1
3
4
8
1
4
0
7
2
0


5
6
2
3
0
1
0
1


1
1
6
0


4
1




1
 Pen























1







2





v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



New Ross Celtic A
New Ross Town B
Forth Celtic B
Adamstown A
Gorey Rangers
Caim Utd
Corach Ramblers
Bridge Rovers
Curracloe Utd A
Camolin Celtic
Gorey Celtic
Ballymurn Celtic
Moyne Rangers
Ajax Athletic


I - Curracloe Utd A
Enniscorthy Town
G - Corach Ramblers
Rosslare Strand
Wexford Celtic A
Newpark Utd
Fastnet Rovers
Tombrack Utd
Curracloe Utd B
St. Josephs B
Glynn Barntown
J - Rosslare Rangers
North End Utd
New Ross Celtic B
St. Cormacs
Oylegate Utd


12 - Gorey Rangers
16 - Oylegate
7  -  Fastnet Rovers
13 - North End Utd
3  -  St. Josephs A
10 - Blackwater
4  -  Forth Celtic B
15 - St. Cormacs


A - Forth Celtic A
D -
Courtown Hibs

G - Forth Celtic A
E - St. Josephs A


3 - New Ross Town A
2 - Courtown Hibs




Forth Celtic

Score

6
0
5
0
8
1
5
1
9
6
8
7
3



3 aet
0
0
1
2
6
1
0
2
0
0 aet
2
3
1
2
4


0
0
0
2
2
3
2
3


7
3
1
2


1
0




3
 Pen























3







3


U12 Cup 2016


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B




1st Round
23    Killenagh
21    Gorey Celtic
11    Courtown Hibs
32    Shamrock Rovers
10    Corach Ramblers
27    New Ross Town
40    Wexford Albion B
35    St Josephs A

25    Moyne Rangers
18    Forth Celtic B

2nd Round
29    Oylegate Utd
I    Wexford Celtic A
12    Curracloe Utd
6    Bunclody
D    Shamrock Rovers
26    New Ross Celtic
28    North End Utd
39    Wexford Albion A
19    Glynn Barntown A
20    Glynn Barntown B
8    Campile Utd
C    Adamstown
A    Rathnure Utd
4    Bree Utd
G    Wexford Albion B
14   Fastnet Rovers
   
3rd Round
7     Fethard Rangers
11   Campile Utd
3     St. Leonards
13   All Blacks
4     Bunclody
6     New Ross Town
8     Wexford Albion A
9     Glynn Barntown A

Quarter Final
G - Wexford Albion A
A - St Josephs A
H - Wexford Celtic A
F - Forth Celtic A

Semi Final
3 - Wexford Celtic A
1 - Wexford Albion A

FINAL 
Saturday 14th May
at Curracloe KO 2pm
Wexford Albion
Score

0
8
0
3
0
2
5
8
0
1


1
6
1
1
5
1
2
6
2
0
3
0
0
1
1
4


2
1
1
4
1
1
4
0


2
3
2
1


0
4




1
 Pen
















4






4












1


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v


30    Rathnure Utd
15    Ferns Utd
1    Adamstown
9    Cloughbawn
22    Gorey Rangers
5    Bridge Rovers
7    Camolin Celtic
38    Tombrack Utd
41    Wexford Celtic A
13    Duncannon
   
   
33    Shelburne Utd
42    Wexford Celtic B
37    St. Leonards
3    Ballymurn Celtic
24    Kilmore Utd
F    New Ross Town
16    Fethard Rangers
36    St. Josephs B
E    Gorey Rangers
B    Gorey Celtic
34    St. Cormacs
J    Forth Celtic B
2    All Blacks
H    St. Josephs A
17    Forth Celtic A
31    Rosslare Rangers
   
   
14   St Josephs A
10   Gorey Celtic
1     Oylegate Utd
16   Fastnet Rovers
5    Shamrock Rvs
15   Forth Celtic A
12   Forth Celtic B
2    Wexford Celtic A


E - Shamrock Rovers
D - All Blacks
C - Oylegate
B - Gorey Celtic


4 - Gorey Celtic
2 - St. Josephs A




Gorey Celtic
Score

1
0
8
2 aet
3
1
4
0
4
0


0
0
2
1
1
2
7
0
0
6
3
1
1
8
8
0


4
4
3
0
2
1
0
1


0
0
0
3


1
2




2

















1






2












3
U13 Cup 2016


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2




1st Round
25    Wexford Celtic
14    Moyne Rangers
20    St. Cormacs
10    Glynn Barntown A
11    Glynn Barntown B
3      Bree Utd
13    Gorey Rangers
16    New Ross Town
12    Gorey Celtic

Round 2
17    Newpark Utd
H    New Ross Town
E    Forth Celtic
D    Wexford Albion
21   St. Josephs
6    Courtown Hibs
B   
Moyne Rangers
G    Gorey Rangers

Quarter Final
6 - Wexford Celtic A
1 - Duncannon
3 - Forth Celtic
8 - Gorey Rangers


Semi Final
A - St. Josephs
D -
Gorey Rangers

FINAL
Sunday 22nd
at North End KO 1.00
Forth Celtic


Score

6
3
4
3
0
2
-
4
6


1
1
2
4
4
0
2
3


0
5
3
3


0
5




0
 Pen

`


























5


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



19    Rosslare Strand
1    Adamstown
15    New Ross Celtic
24    Wexford Albion
9    Forth Celtic
8    Enniscorthy Town
22    Bye
23    St. Leonards
5    Corach Ramblers 
   

7    Duncannon
F    Bree
18   North End Utd
I    Gorey Celtic
4    Bridge Rovers
A    Wexford Celtic
2    All Blacks
C    St. Cormacs


5 - St. Josephs
7 - Moyne Rangers
2 - Bree
4 - Wexford Albion


C - Forth Celtic
B - Duncannon




Gorey Rangers
Score

2
2
1
5
9
0
-
3
1


8
7
1
3 aet
2
8
1
2 aet


1
0
2 aet
2


0
2




3
 Pen

-


























6
U14 Cup 2016


A
B


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B





1st Round
25    Rathnure Utd
7    Camolin Celtic
   
   
34    Wexford Celtic
28    St. Cormacs
26    Shamrock Rovers
18    Gorey Celtic
A    Rathnure
27    Shelburne Utd
1    Adamstown
2    Ballymurn Celtic
6    Bunclody
17    Glynn Barntown
31    Tombrack Utd
B    Camolin Celtic
10    Corach Ramblers
16    Forth Celtic
30    St. Leonards
32    Wexford Albion A
   

Round 2
  
9    Campile
4    Cloughbawn
7    Adamstown
16   Wexford Albion A
6    Gorey Rangers
15   New Ross Celtic
12   Camolin Celtic
10   Bree Utd


Quarter Final
A -
Campile
H - Ballymurn Celtic
D - Wexford Albion A
F - New Ross Celtic


Semi Final

2 - Gorey Rangers
1 - Campile

FINAL
Sunday 22nd
at North End KO 2.30
Gorey Rangers

Score

3
4


2
5
2
0
1
0
3
8
0
3
2
6
5
1
2
2


3
1
0
6
4
4
3
0


4
0
5
1


1
1




2
 Pen





3












3




v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



13    Enniscorthy Town
29    St. Josephs
   
   
14    Fastnet Rovers
23    New ross Town
12    Duncannon
9    Cloughbawn
24    North End Utd
19    Gorey Rangers
11    Curracloe Utd
20    Kilmore Utd
8    Campile Utd
4    Bree Utd
5    Bridge Rovers
33    Wexford Albion B
15    Ferns Utd
21    Moyne Rangers
22    New Ross Celtic
3    Blackwater
   
   
5    North End Utd
3    Duncannon
14  Forth Celtic
1    Fastnet Rovers
2    St. Cormacs
13   Corach Ramblers
11   Bridge Rovers
8    Ballymurn Celtic


B - Cloughbawn
E - Gorey Rangers
G - Bridge Rovers
C - Forth Celtic


3 - Wexford Albion A
4 - Forth Celtic




Campile
Score

1
2


2
0
4
1
2
5
2
1
7
7
4
2
0
1
6
0


2
0
4
0
1
1
5
3


2
6
1
3 aet


0
0




1aet
 Pen





4












2
U5 Cup 2016


A
B
C
D
E
F
G


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2





1st Round
15   North End Utd
4    Cloughbawn
7    Enniscorthy Utd
2    Camolin Celtic
3    Campile Utd
17    Shamrock Rovers
20    St. Leonards
   
Round 2  
A   North End Utd
5    Corach Ramblers
8    Ferns Utd
9    Forth Celtic A
E    St. Cormacs
G    St. Leonards
D    Camolin Celtic
B    New Ross Celtic

Quarter Final
6 - St. Leonards
5 - St. Cormacs
7 - Gorey Rangers B
1 - North End Utd


Semi Final
D - North End Utd
C -
Forth Celtic A

FINAL
Friday 20th
At All Blacks KO 7.00
North End Utd


Score

8
2
3
5
2
0
3


8
1
0
2
1
1
1
1


3
1
0
2


1
5




3
 Pen

-














2



3






v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



23    Wexford Celtic
14    New Ross Celtic
6    Enniscorthy Town
10    Forth Celtic B
18    St. Cormacs
13    Moyne Rangers
1    Blackwater
   
   
C     Enniscorthy Town
19    St. Josephs
F     Moyne Rangers
16    Rathnure Utd
21    Taghmon Utd
22    Wexford Albion
12    Gorey Rangers B
11    Gorey Rangers A


3 - Moyne Rangers
2 - St. Josephs
4 - Forth Celtic A
8 - Gorey Rangers A


A - St. Leonards
B - St. Cormacs




Forth Celtic A
Score

0
4
4
0
4
1
2


0
3
1
0
0
0
1
2


3
0
2
1


0
1




1


 Pen

-














3



2



U16 Cup 2016


A
B
C
D
E
F


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2











1st Round
19    Taghmon Utd
5    Ferns Utd
15    Shamrock Rovers
20    Wexford Albion A
8    Killenagh Wanderers
11    New Ross Celtic
   
Round 2
21    Wexford Albion B
1    Bridge Rovers
E    Bunclody
A    Rosslare Rangers
22    Wexford Celtic
D    North End Utd
17    St. Josephs
10    Moyne Rangers

Quarter Final
3 - Bunclody
4 - Rosslare Rangers
2 - Bridge Rovers
5 - Wexford Celtic

Semi Final
C - Bridge Rovers
B -
North End Utd

FINAL 
Saturday 28th
At Ramstown Gorey
 KO 4.00
North End Utd
Score

1
0
3
1
1
0


0
3
7
2
4
3
2
6


6
2
4
1


0
5





5
 Pen


4










v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v





v



14    Rosslare Rangers
16    Shelburne Utd
4    Duncannon
13    North End Utd
2    Bunclody
18    St. Leonards
   
   
3    Camolin Celtic
F    St. Leonards
12    Newpark Utd
C    Duncannon
6    Gorey Celtic
B    Shelburne
9    Kilmore Utd
7    Gorey Rangers


1 - Camolin Celtic
6 - North End Utd
7 - Kilmore Utd
8 - Moyne Rangers


A - Bunclody
D - Wexford Celtic





Bunclody
Score

5
0
5
4
5
5


8
1
0
1
1
0
3
0


2
6
2
0


1
0





2
 Pen


5




U11 Cup 2015


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B










1st Round
Tombrack Utd
Glynn Barntown A
Shelbourne Utd
Bridge Rovers
New Ross Town
Rosslare Rangers
Cloughbawn
Corach Ramblers
Gorey Rangers B
Oylegate Utd
New Ross Celtic

Round 2
F - Fastnet Rovers A
42 - Wexford Celtic A

31 - Rathnure Utd
20 - Glynn barntown B
26 - Moyne Rangers
K - St. Cormacs
25 - Killenagh Wanderers
23 - Gorey Rangers A
7 - Camolin Celtic
41 - Wexford Albion B
E - New Ross Town
2 - All Blacks
37 - St. Josephs B
I - Shamrock Rovers
38 - St. Leonards
8 - Campile Utd

Round 3
12 - 
All Blacks
6  -  
Glynn Barntown A
2  -  
Wexford Celtic A
11 -  
Gorey Celtic A
10 -  
Wexford Albion B
3  -  
Duncannon
1  -  
Fastnet Rovers A
7  -  
Adamstown

Quarter Final
A - St. Josephs A
B - Glyn Barntown A
F - Forth Celtic
D - Shamrock Rovers

Semi Final
2 - Glynn Barntown
4 - Shamrock Rovers

FINAL 9th MAY
Curracloe AFC KO 11.00

Glynn Barntown


Score

2
3
0
0
8
1
1
0
0
3
1


1
3
1
0
4
1
0
0
1
6
0
4
1
6
0
0


0
1
0
0
0
1
0
3


1
1
1
4


0
4



3
 Pen

-


















1











3















3


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v



v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v


Duncannon
Ferns Utd
Wexford Albion A
Gorey Celtic A
Fastnet Rovers B
Fastnet Rovers A
St. Josephs A
Adamstown
Shamrock Rovers
Gorey Celtic B
St. Cormacs


3 - Ballymurn Celtic
17 - Fethard Rangers
A - Duncannon
J - Oylegate
29 - North End Utd
B - Glynn Barntown A
H - Adamstown
C - Wexford Albion A
G - St. Joseph A
43 - Wexford Celtic B
D - Gorey Celtic A
4 - Bree Utd
6 - Bunclody
11 - Courtown Hibs
12 - Curracloe Utd
18 - Forth Celtic


9  -  
St. Josephs A
13 -  
Bunclody
8  -  
Wexford Albion A
14 -  Shamrock Rvs
15 -  
Curracloe Utd
16 -  
Forth Celtic
4  -  
Oylegate
5  -  
Moyne Rangers


H - Adamstown
C - Wexford Albion A
G - Oylegate
E - Curracloe Utd


1 - St. Josephs
3 - Forth Celtic

 

Shamrock Rovers
Score

6
0
9
2
2
2
5
5
5
0
3


0
1
8
5
2
9
0
3
5
4
4
0
9
2
1
5


0
0
1
1
2
3 aet
1
0


0
0
0
1


0
2



1

 Pen




















2











4















2
U12 Cup 2015


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2







1st Round
Gorey Rangers
Forth Celtic

Wexford Celtic
Bridge Rovers
Glynn Barntown B
Kilmore Utd
All Blacks
Gorey Celtic B
St Josephs
New Ross Town B
Newpark Utd
Courtown Hibs
Duncannon

Round 2
M    North End
K    Ferns
I    St. Josephs
27  St. Leonards
8    Enniscorthy Town
3    Bree Utd
F    Kilmore
L    Gorey Celtic A

Quarter Final
8 - Gorey Celtic A
6 - Glynn Barntown A
2 - Ferns
1 - North End

Semi Final
D - North End
A - Gorey Celtic A

FINAL 4TH MAY
Bank Holiday Monday
Ramstown (Gorey Rgs AFC)
KO 2.00
Gorey Celtic A
Score

6
3
1
3
0
4
1
1
6

2
0
1


4
6
4
2
1
2
1
4


2
0
2
3


1
3





0
 Pen

-




v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
V


v
v
v
v


v
v





v






Wexford Albion
New Ross Town A
St Cormacs
Moyne Rangers
Glynn Barntown A
Rosslare Strand
Fastnet Rovers
Adamstown
Shelbourne Uts
BYE
Ferns Utd
Gorey Celtic A
North End Utd


G    Fastnet Rovers
J    New Ross Town B
B    Forth Celtic
C    St Cormacs
A    Gorey Rangers
E    Glynn Barntown A
H    Adamstown
D    Bridge Rovers


5 - Gorey Rangers
3 - St. Josephs
4 - St. Leonards
7 - Adamstown


B - St. Josephs
C - St. Leonards





St. Josephs
Score

0
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
0

4
5
4


2
1
1
1
3
11
2
0


1
6
3aet
0


2
1





1
 Pen

-

U13 Cup 2015


A
B


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B




1st Round
Camolin Celtic
St. Cormacs

2nd Round
19    Killenagh Wanderers
22    New Ross Celtic B
20    Moyen Rangers
13    Fastnet Rovers
16    Gorey Celtic
24    North End Utd
B     St. Cormacs
30    Taghmon Utd
31    Tombrack Utd
10    Corach Ramblers
21    New Ross Celtic A
9    Cloughbawn

5    Bridge Rovers
34    Wexford Celtic

14    Forth Celtic
2    Ballymurn Celtic

3rd Round
13 - Bridge Rovers
14 - Wexford Celtic
1  -  New Ross Town
2  -  Blackwater
6  -  
Gorey Rangers A
5  -  Gorey Celtic
3  -  Moyne Rangers
8  -  
Camolin Celtic

QuarterFinal
F - Corach Ramblers
D - St. Leonards
H - Forth Celtic
A - Bridge Rovers

Semi Final
4 - Bridge rovers
1 - Corach Ramblers

FINAL 16th MAY
North End AFC
KO 1.00
Moyne Rangers
Score

3
8


1
1
3
3
3
0
2
0
1
2
3
2
6
2
7
3


2
0
wo
1
5
0
6
0


6
2
1
5


0
1




4
 Pen
















3






4


v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v




Wexford Albion B
Bunclody


23    New Ross Town
3    Blackwater
32    Wexford albion A
28    St. Josephs
25    Rosslare Rangers
17    Gorey Rangers A
26    Shamrock Rovers
A    Camolin Celtic
29    St. Leonards
1    Adamstown
12    Duncannon
11    Curracloe Utd
15    Glynn Barntown
4    Bree Utd
18    Gorey Rangers B
8    Campile Utd


16 - Ballymurn Celtic
12 - Cloughbawn
7  -
 Shamrock Rovers
9  - St. Leonards
11 - New Ross Celtic A
10 - Corach Ramblers
4  -  St. Josephs
15 - Forth Celtic


B - Cloughbawn
E - Gorey Rangers A
G - Moyne Rangers
C - New Ross Town


3 - Moyne Rangers
2 - Gorey Rangers




Gorey Rangers
Score

1
2


3
8
2
4 aet
1 aet
2
3
6
8
0
2 aet
2
4 aet
1
1
0


2
1

5
1
1
1
1


0
4 aet
2
2


4
2 aet




1
 Pen
















1






3
U14 Cup 2015


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2







1st Round
7    Ferns Utd
16    New Ross Town
26    Wexford Albion B
14    Kilmore Utd
8    Fethard Rangers
3    Cloughbawn
11    Gorey Celtic
4    Corach Ramblers
24    Taghmon Utd
25    Wexford Albion A
1    Bunclody
    
2nd Round
G    Gorey Celtic
6    Enniscorthy Utd
D    Kilmore Utd
A    Ferns Utd
J    Wexford Albion A
K    Bunclody
18   Rathnure Utd
B    Gorey Rangers A

Quarter Final
5 - Wexford Albion A
4 - Ferns Utd
6 - Camolin Celtic
8 - Gorey Rangers A

Semi Final
B - Ferns Utd
D - North End Utd

FINAL 4th MAY
Bank Holiday Monday
Ramstown (Gorey Rgs AFC)
KO 4.00
Ferns Utd
 
Score

1
0
0
1
3
3
1
wo
1
8
1


0
2
wo
9
9
1
1
7


4
4
1
1


3
3





0
 Pen

-




v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v





v






13    Gorey Rangers B
12    Gorey Rangers A
17    North End Utd
27    Wexford Celtic
20    Shelbourne Utd
21    St. Cormacs
9    Forth Celtic A
19    Shamrock Rovers
15    Moyne Rangers
22    St. Josephs
23    St. Leonards
   
   
C    North End Utd
10   Forth Celtic B
I    Moyne Rangers
H    Corach Ramblers
5    Enniscorthy Town
2    Camolin Celtic
E    Shelbourne Utd
F    Cloughbawn


7 - Shelbourne Utd
3 - Kilmore Utd
2 - Forth Celtic B
1 - North End Utd


C - Forth Celtic B
A - Wexford Albion A





North End Utd
Score

0 aet
4
6
0
6
0
0
-
2
0
0


5
6
-
0
0
2
5
2


2
0
2
4


0
2 aet





4

 Pen

-

U15 Cup 2015


A
B
C
D
E


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2




1st Round
5      Cloughbawn
7      Ferns Utd
20    St. Leonards
1      All Blacks
15    North End Utd
   
2nd Round
10    Killenagh Wanderers
16    Oylegate Utd
18    Shamrock Rovers
17    Rosslare Rangers
B     Wexford Albion
12    New Ross Celtic
2      Bridge Rovers
19    St. Josephs

Quarter Final
7 - North End Utd
2 - Duncannon
1 - Campile Utd
4 - Gorey Rangers A

Semi Final
B - Duncannon
A - North End

FINAL (Date TBC)
Adamstown AFC 
(Newbawn)
KO (TBC)
Duncannon
Score

9
2
2
0
5


2
4
6
2
6
1
0
0



8
1
1


5
6





0
 Pen

-




v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v





v




13    New Ross Town
21    Wexford Albion
3      Bunclody
11    Moyne Rangers
14    Newpark Utd
   
   
4    Campile Utd
6    Duncannon
A    Cloughbawn
8    Gorey Rangers A
C    Bunclody
D    Moyne Rangers
E    North End Utd
9    Gorey Rangers B


3 - Shamrock Rovers
8 - Gorey Rangers B
6 - Moyne Rangers
5 - Wexford Albion


D - Wexford Albion
C - Moyne Rangers





North End
Score

0
4
3
8
0


3
7
1
3
1
8
8
5



1
6
2


2
0





15
 Pen

-

U16 Cup 2015


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2




1st Round
Blackwater
Shelbourne Utd
Campile Utd
Camolin Celtic
New Ross Town
St. Leonards
Forth Celtic B
Gorey Rangers A
Forth Celtic A
Wexford Albion B
Wexford Albion A
Ferns Utd
Moyne Rangers

Round 2
L  -  Wexford Celtic A
A -   Curracloe Utd
I  -   Forth Celtic A
K  -  Wexford Albion A
B  -  Shelbourne Utd
F  -  St. Leonards
J  -  Wexford Albion B
3  -  Bree Utd

Quarter Final
5 - New Ross Celtic
1 - Wexford Celtic A
3 - Forth Celtic A
7 - Glynn Barntown

Semi Final
D - Moyne Rangers
B - Gorey Rangers A

FINAL 9th MAY
Curracloe AFC KO 12.30
Forth Celtic A

Score

5
2
1
2
1
4
1
5
4

6
0
8


4
0
5
2
1
1
0
2


1
1
8
2


2
1



0
 Pen


5

















2


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v





Curracloe Utd
Gorey Rangers B
Tombrack Utd
Enniscorthy Town
Glynn Barntown
Wexford Albion C
Gorey Celtic
Rosslare Rangers
Taghmon Utd
BYE
Bunclody
Wexford Celtic A
Wexford Celtic B


D - Camolin Celtic
H - Gorey Rangers A
1 - All Blacks
G  - Gorey Celtic
18 - New Ross Celtic
M  - Moyne Rangers
E  - Glynn Barntown
C  - Tombrack Utd


4 - Wexford Albion A
2 -
Gorey Rangers A
8 - Bree Utd
6 - Moyne Rangers


C - Forth Celtic A
A - Wexford Albion



Gorey Rangers A

Score

10
2
2
1
3 aet
0
5
2
0

2
2
0


1
6
0
0
1
6
3
1


5
8
0
4


3
0



2

 Pen


4

















4
U11 Cup 2014


A
B
C
D
E
F
G


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B






1st Round
St. Cormacs
Bridge Rovers
North End
Gorey Celtic B
St. Josephs A
Wexford Albion
Tombrack Utd

2nd Round
Caim
B - Bridge Rovers
Gorey Celtic
F - Courtown
Blackwater
Rosslare Strand
Kilmore
Glynn Barntown A
Stoney Rovers
Wexford Celtic
Newpark Utd
A - Shelburne
Bunclody
Glynn Barntown B
E - Gorey Rangers
St. Josephs B

3rd Round
6  - Rosslare Strand
8   - Forth Celtic
16 - St. Josephs
7  -  Kilmore
15 - Gorey Rangers
1  -  Caim
2  -   Bridge Rovers
4  -  Courtown

Quarther Final
G - Bridge Rvs
D - Kilmore
H - Courtown
E - Gorey Rangers

Semi Final
4 - Gorey Rangers
2 - Enn Town

FINAL
Thursday 8th May - KO 6.30

Venue: Curracloe AFC
Forth Celtic
Score

0
4
6
4
2
2
3


3
1
2
5
0
5
2
3
1
7
3
2
0
0
4
4


2
3
0
6
4
0
4
4


0
0
1
3


4
0




0
 Pen







3



2
4































3






v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v






Shelburne
St. Cormacs A
Curracloe Utd
Corach Ramblers
Gorey Rgs
Courtown
New Ross Town A


All Blacks
Moyne rgs A
New Ross Celtic
G - Tombrack
St Leonards
D - Gorey Celtic B
Duncannon
Forth Celtic
Enniscorthy Town
Rathnure Utd
New Ross Town B
Bree Utd
Mayne Rgs B
C - North End
Adamstown
Oylegate


10 - Wexford Celtic
3  - Gorey Celtic
14 - North End
13 - Moyne Rgs B
11 - Newpark Utd
9  - Enn Town
5  - St. Leonards
12 - Bree


C - North End
F - Enniscorthy Town
B - Forth Celtic
A - Wexford Celtic


1 - North End
3 - Forth Celtic




North End


Score

2
0
0
0
3
3
3


0
1
2
0
2
4
0
7
6
1
1
6
1
1
1aet
2


5
1
6
1
0
5
2
3


5
1
4
0


4
2




1

 Pen







2



1
2































4



U12 Cup 2014


A
B
C


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B







1st Round
North End
Tombrack
Kilmore Utd

2nd Round
Curracloe
Gorey Celtic
Shelburne
Shamrock Rvs
Adamstown
Moyne RGS
St. Josephs
Rosslare Rgs
Glynn Barntown
Ferns Utd
Wexford Albion B
A - North End
Forth Celtic
C - Kilmore
Fastnet Rvs
Enniscorthy town

3rd Round
11 - St. Leonards
16 - Enn Town
8  - St. Cormacs
14 - New Ross Celtic
13 - Forth Celtic
10 - Ferns
6  - Gorey Rgs
4  - Wexford Celtic

Quarther Final
G - Gorey Rangers
C - North End
F - Shelburne
E - Forth Celtic

Semi Final
1 -Gorey Rangers
4 - Forth Celtic

FINAL - Wed 21st May
@ Curracloe
Forth Celtic
Score

5
0
4


7
0
5
1
3
2
3
1
1
3
0
1
3
3
0
1


4
0
1
7
4
0
5
5


8
4
6
2


3
7
 Pen












4













v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v



Bridge Rovers
Wexford Albion
Taghmon


Camolin Celtic
B - Wexford Albion
Courtown
Wexford Celtic
Ballymurn Celtic
Gorey Rgs
Bree Utd
St. Cormacs
Corach Ramblers
Duncannon
St. Leonards
New Ross Town
Campile
New Ross Celtic
Caim Utd
Bunclody


15 - Caim
5  - Adamstown
12 - North End
7  - St. Josephs
9  - Corach Rmbs
3  - Shelburne
2  - Wexford Albion B
1  - Curracloe
 

B - Adamstown
A - St Leonards
H - Wexford Celtic
D - New Ross Celtic


2 - North End
3 - Shelburne



Gorey Rgs
Score

0
7
1


1
4
0
5
2
4
3
2
2
1
8
0
1
5
2
0


2
3
10
1
1
6
1
0


1
0
1
0


2 aet
2
 Pen












2









U13 Cup 2014


A


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B




1st Round
Wexford Albion

2nd Round
Enniscorthy Utd
Corach Ramblers
Gorey Celtic
St. Cormacs
Bunclody
Forth Celtic
Oylegate
Gorey Rgs
Caim Utd
New Ross Celtic
St. Leonards
Cloughbawn
New Ross Town
Rathnure Utd
Campile
Killenagh

3rd Round
10 - New Ross Celtic
6  - Forth Celtic
12 - Cloughbawn
13 - North End
3  - Gorey Celtic
4  - Taghmon
5  - Bunclody
1  - Enniscorthy Utd

Quarther Final
F - Shelburne
D - North End
B - Gorey Rgs B
E - Gorey Celtic

Semi Final
4 - Campile
2 - North End

FINAL - Sat 17th May
@ All Blacks
North End
Score

5


9
0
4
2

4
2
4
0
4
3
4
0
2
4
4


8
0
6
2
1
1
0
0


2
2
2
0


2
7


 Pen

















2








4







4





v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v






Forth Celtic B


Rosslare Strand
A - Wexford Albion
Courtown
Taghmon
Shamrock Rvs
Curracloe
Gorey Rgs B
Enniscorthy Town
Moyne Rangers
Blackwater
Shelburne
Fethard Rgs
North End
St. Josephs
Camolin Celtic
Wexford Albion B


14 - St. Josephs
7  - Gorey Rangers B
16 - Killenagh
8  - Gorey Rangers
9  -  Moyne Rangers
11 - Shelburne
2  -  Wexford Albion
15 - Campile


A - New Ross Celtic
G - Wexford Albion
C - Cloughbawn
H - Campile


1 - Shelburne
3 - Cloughbawn



Shelburne
Score

1


2
5
0
5

2
5
0
4
1
6
1
3
2
2
3


0
1
2
0
1
4
3
5


1
1
2
1


3
0






 Pen

















3








2







5




U14 Cup 2014


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2






1st Round
Rosslare Rgs
Wexford Albion
Wexford Celtic
Gorey Celtic
Bridge Rovers
Newpark Utd
Bunclody
Oylegate
Gorey Rgs
Kilmore
Courtown

2nd Round
G -Bunclody
A -Rosslare Rgs
Forth Celtic
K -Moyne Rgs
D -North End
E -Taghmon
B -Duncannon
F - St. Cormacs

Quarther Final
7 - Duncannon
4 - Moyne Rangers
6 - Taghmon
2 - Rosslare Rgs

Semi Final
D - North End
A - Shamrock Rovers


FINAL - Thurs 22nd May
@ Curracloe
North End
Score

2
2
0
0
0
1
6
4
7
1
0


5
3
0
1
5
2
3
0


1
5
1
0


6
1


Pen


























4


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v






All Blacks
Duncannon
Shelburne
North End
Taghmon
St. Cormacs
New Ross Town
New Ross Celtic
St. Leonards
Ferns
Moyne Rgs


St. Josephs
Wexford Albion B
I - Gorey Rgs
C - Shelburne
Adamstown
H - New Ross Celtic
J - Ferns
Shamrock Rvs


8 - Shamrock Rvs
3 - Gorey Rangers
1 - Bunclody
5 - North End


B - Moyne Rangers
C - Taghmon



Shamrock Rovers
Score

1
5
7
6
1
6
0
5
0
6
5


0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1


3
1
1
3


1
0

Pen


























2

U15 Cup 2014


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2






1st Round
Cloughbawn
Curracloe
Courtown
Tombrack
Campile
New Ross Celtic
Gorey Celtic
Glynn Barntown

2nd Round
Gorey Rgs B
St. Leonards
D - Gorey Rangers A
New Ross Celtic
C - Bunclody
Camolin Celtic
Forth Celtic A
New Ross Town

Quarther Final
8 - New Ross Town
7 - Moyne Rabgers
6 - Glynn Barntown
1 - Gorey Rangers B

Semi Final
C - Campile
D - Wexford Albion

FINAL - Sat 17th May
@ All Blacks
Campile
Score

1
2
0
1
8

5
5


4
0
7
2
11
4
0
3


0
4
0
0


1
0




 Pen

-

























5


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v






Moyne Rgs A
Moyne Rgs B
Bunclody
Gorey Rgs A
Forth Celtic B
BYE
Wexford Albion B
Blackwater


B - Curracloe
Wexford Albion A
G - Gorey Celtic
E - Campile
Bree Utd
H - Glynn Barntown
A - Moyne Rgs A
Wexford Celtic


3 - Gorey Rangers
5 - Bunclody
4 - Campile
2 - Wexford Albion A


B - Moyne Rangers
A - Gorey Rangers



Gorey Rangers


Score

8
0
5
7
0

0
3


3aet
7
2
4
1
6
1
2


7
1
2
6


1
4




 Pen



























4

U16 Cup 2014


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2





1st Round
Oylegate
Bree
St. Leonards
Bunclody
Gorey Rangers A
Gorey Rangers B
Moyne Rangers
New Ross Celtic
Killenagh Wanderers

2nd Round
I - S'Rock Rovers
G - Moyne Rgs
A - St. Cormacs
C - St. Leonards
Rathnure
F - Curracloe
E - Gorey Rangers A
Duncannon

Quarther Final
5 - Forth Celtic
6 - Curracloe
7 - Gorey Rangers
1 - S'Rock Rovers

Semi Final
D - S'Rock Rovers
A - Moyne Rangers

FINAL - Fri 16th
@ All Blacks
Moyne Rangers
Score

1
6
5
8
5
0
10
9
-


4
1
5
0
2
3
11
1


3
1
1
2


1
2



0
 Pen













5





3













5



v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v




St. Cormacs
Ferns
North End Utd
Wexford Celtic
Rosslare Rangers
Curracloe
Gorey Celtic
Tombrack
Shamrock Rovers


B - Bree
D - Bunclody
All Blacks
H - New Ross Celtic
Forth Celtic
Courtown Hibs
Wexford Albion
Taghmon Utd


2 - Moyne Rangers
4 - New Ross Celtic
3 - St Cormacs
8 - Taghmon


B - Curracloe
C - St. Cormacs



Curracloe



Score

3
2
1
1
0
8
1
0
WO


0
1
0
6
5
0
0
1


6
0
2 aet
1


3 aet
1



0
 Pen













4





4













4


U11 Cup 2013


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B


1st Round
Caim Utd
Camolin Celtic
Bunclody
Courtown Hibs
Wexford Albion
Forth Celtic
Curracloe
Wexford Celtic

2nd Round
Bridge Rovers
Gorey Celtic B
New Ross Town
Taghmon Utd
Shelburne
New Ross Celtic
Crossabeg
Caim
Fastnet Rovers
Campile
Bunclody
Wexford Celtic B
Corach Ramblers
Tombrack
Rosslare Strand
Enniscorthy Town

3rd Round
5  Shelburne
2  Ballymurn Celtic
13 Corach Ramblers
St Josephs
Wexford Albion
16 Enniscorthy Town
11 Wexford Celtic
12  St. Leonards

Quarther Final
C - Corach Ramblers
F - Enniscorthy Town
B - Forth Celtic
A - Caim

Semi Final
1 - Wexford Albion
2 - Gorey Rangers

FINAL - Friday 17th
Bunclody KO 7pm

Gorey Rangers
Score

3
0
6
1
10
6
0
8


2
1
4
wo
2
3
0
1
1
4
3
0
4
1
1
1


2
0
2
1
6
2
3
0


0
1
3
2


0
3



2
 Pen


















2




3






1

7


v

v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v



v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v



Gorey Celtic
Corach Ramblers
Bree Utd
Rosslare Rangers
Glynn Barntown
Fethard Rangers
St. Josephs
Wexford Albion B


St. Josephs
Ballymurn Celtic
Kilmore
Shamrock Rovers
Adamstown
Gorey Rangers
Moyne Rangers
Gorey Rangers B
Wexford Albion
Rosslare Rangers
Wexford Celtic
St. Leonards
Blackwater
Forth Celtic
St. Cormacs
North End


Caim
14 Forth Celtic
10 Campile
7  Moyne Rangers
3  New Ross Town
4  Taghmon
15 St. Cormacs
Gorey Rangers


E - Wexford Albion
H - Gorey Rangers
G - Wexford Celtic
D - St. Josephs


4 - Caim
3 - Forth Celtic



Caim
Score

1
1
3
4
3
3
1
4


3
4
2

1
5
3
1
9
2aet
4aet
8
4
4
3
0


3aet
0
1
1
2
0
2
5


1
5
2
1


2
0



0

 Pen























2






3

6
U12 Cup 2013


A
B
C


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


1
2



1st Round
Killenagh Wanderers
Curracloe Utd
Gorey Celtic

2nd Round
Gorey Celtic
Taghmon
Shelburne
North End
Stoney Rovers
Wexford Albion B
Caim Utd
Campile Utd
St. Josephs
Enniscorthy Town
Cloughbawn
Gorey Rangers
New Ross Celtic
Courtown Hibs
Moyne Rangers
New Ross Town

3rd Round
1  Kilmore
8  Campile
5  Enniscorthy Utd
North End
10
St. Leonards
15 Moyne Rangers
13 New Ross Celtic
Rosslare Rgs

Quarter Final
H - Rosslare Rangers
A - Shelburne
C - Courtown Hibs
F - Moyne Rgs

Semi Final
2 - Shelburne
3 - Wexford Albion

FINAL - Fri 24th
All Black - KO 7pm
North End
Score

1
0
11


1
5
7
3
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
wo
2
2
wo
1


4
0
0
3
wo
8
1
5


1
5
1
0


2
1



5
 Pen

-


































1




2






v

v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v



Taghmon Utd
Ferns Utd
All Blacks


Kilmore
Ferns
St. Cormacs
Corach Ramblers
Enniscorthy Utd
Rosslare Rangers
Camolin Celtic
Rathnure
Forth Celtic
St. Leonards
Wexford Albion
Duncannon
Bunclody
Gorey Rangers B
Rosslare Strand
Shamrock Rovers


Shelburne
11 Wexford Albion
14 Courtown Hibs
12 Gorey Rangers
16 Shamrock Rvs
9  Forth Celtic
2  Taghmon
7  Caim Utd


G -
New Ross Celtic
E - St. Leonards
B -
Wexford Albion
D - North End


1 - New Ross Celtic
4 - North End



New Ross Celtic
Score

9
5
0


2
1
3
0
2
5
2
0
5
2
9

1
1
-
2


7
5
7
1

0
0
1


3
2
1
2


5
1



0

 Pen

-


































3




4

U13 Cup 2013


A
B
C
D
E
F


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


A
B
C
D


1
2



1st Round
Bridge Rovers
Gorey Rgs B
Newpark
Gorey Celtic
New Ross Celtic
Taghmon Utd.

2nd Round
Oylegate
Moyne Rgs
Wexford Celtic
St. Josephs
New Ross Town
Wexford Albion B
North End
Bree

Quarter Final
7 - North End
6 - Newpark
5 -
All Blacks
2 - Taghmon

Semi Final
B - Gorey Rangers
A - North End

FINAL - Tue 21st
Curracloe KO 7pm
North End

Score

3
0
1
1
2
1


0
0
2
1
1
1
7
1


2
1
1
3


0
9



6

Pen

2

6

2
4




4













4




v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v



Oylegate
All Blacks
Bunclody
Blackwater
Courtown Hibs
Wexford Albion


Gorey Rangers
Taghmon
St. Leonard
Blackwater
All Blacks
Newpark
Courtown Hibs
Crossabeg


8 - Crossabeg
1 - Gorey Rangers
4 - Blackwater
3 - Wexford Celtic


D - Taghmon
C - Blackwater



Gorey Rangers

Score

3
3
1
2
4
1


4
2
2
3
1
4
0
9


0
8
2
0


0
0



1
Pen

3

5

2
3




2













1



U14 Cup 2013


A
B


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B



1st Round
Bunclody
St. Cormacs

2nd Round
Glynn Barntown
New Ross Town
Killenagh
Ferns Utd
Moyne Rangers
Rosslare Strand
Duncannon
Rosslare Rangers
Forth Celtic
Wexford Albion
Caim Utd
New Ross Celtic
Moyne Rgs
Courtown Hibs
Tombrack
Oylegate

3rd Round
1 - Glynn Barntown
8 - Gorey Rangers
4 - Ferns Utd
7 - Shamrock Rvs
3 - Curracloe
2 - Shelburne
6 - Bree Utd
10 - Wexford Albion

Quarter Final
H - Wexford Albion
E -
Forth Celtic
G - Wexford Celtic
C - Ferns

Semi Final
2 - Forth Celtic
1 - Bunclody

FINAL - Sat 24th
Stoney Rovers KO 11am
Bunclody
Score

wo
2


12
0
0
8
3
1
0
0
11
5
4
2
0
3
8
3


0
1
4
1
3
0
5
4


0
5
0
0


1
2



1
 Pen

-



























1










5


v

v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v



v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v



Forth Celtic
Cloughbawn


Fethard Rangers
Shelburne Utd
Curracloe Utd
Wexford Albion B
Campile Utd
Bree Utd
Shamrock Rovers
Gorey Rangers
Taghmon Utd
Kilmore Utd
Cloughbawn
Gorey Celtic
Bunclody
St. Leonards
Camolin celtic
Wexford Celtic


12 - New Ross Celtic
13 - Bunclody
11 - Cloughbawn
15 - Tombrack
9  - F
orth Celtic
5  - Campile Utd
16 - Wexford Celtic
14 - Courtown Hibs


B - Bunclody
D - Tombrack
A -
New Ross Celtic
F - Campile


3 - New Ross Celtic
4 - Campile



New Ross Celtic
Score


8


0
7
3
2
5
10
4
5
3
1
7
0
7
2
2
4 aet


5
4
0
4
6
1 aet
5
0


1
0
3
5


2
2



2
 Pen
-




























3










4
U15 Cup 2013


A
B
C
D


1
2
3
4


A
B


1st round
Courtown Hib
Gorey Rangers
Bree Utd
St Cormacs

Qtr Final
Rathnure
Oylegate
Wexford Albion
Moyne Rangers

Semi Final
4 - St. Cormacs
1 - Courtown

FINAL - Sat 18th
Curracloe KO 1pm

St Cormacs

Score

2
3
3
5


1
2
2
1


2
0



6
 Pen












v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v


Bunclody
New Ross Celtic
North End
All Blacks


Courtown Hibs
Bree Utd
Gorey Rangers
St. Cormacs


2 - Oylegate
3 - Wexford Albion



Wexford Albion
Score

0
0
2
1


5
1
0
2 aet


0
1



0


 Pen
-

U16 Cup 2013


A
B


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4


A
B


1st Round
St. Leonards
Bridge Rovers

2nd Round
Curracloe
Rosslare Rangers
Shamrock Rovers
Gorey Rangers
Rosslare Strand
Cloughbawn
Shelburne Utd
Gorey Celtic
Ferns Utd
Glynn Barntown
Camolin Celtic
Newpark Utd
St. Cormacs
Taghmon Utd
Corach Ramblers
Caim Utd.

3rd Round
12 - Forth Celtic
1  - Curracloe
13 - St. Cormacs
14 -
Taghmon
4  - Oyegate
3  - Shamrock Rvs
11 - New Ross Celtic
9  - Wexford Albion

Quarter Final
H - Wexford Albion
C - St. Cormacs
A - Forth Celtic
D - Taghmon

Semi Final
1 - Wexford Celtic
4 -
New Ross Celtic

FINAL - Sat 18th
Curracloe KO 3pm
New Ross Celtic

Score

4
1


2

4
1
1
3
4
2
0
1
0
0
3
5
2
0


7
3
4
4
4
1
4
3


1
2
2
1


1
3



0
 Pen









2














6















4





v

v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v



v


Fethard Rangers
Cloughbawn


Moyne Rangers
Duncannon
Courtown Hibs
Oylegate
Killenagh B
Gorey Rangers B
Moyne Rangers B
Bunclody
Wexford Albion
Adamstown
New Ross Celtic
Forth Celtic
Crossabeg
St. Leonards
North End
Wexford Celtic


6  - Cloughbawn
15 - North End
2  - Duncannon
7  - Shelburne
10 - Adamstown
16 - Wexford Celtic
8  - Bunclody
5  - Killenagh B


F - Wexford Celtic
E - Oylegate
B - Curracloe
G - New Ross Celtic


3 - Forth Celtic
2 - St. Cormacs



Forth Celtic

Score

0
6


1
wo
2
2
1
1
0
3
2
7
3
8
0
1
10
5


3
3
0
2
1
4
1
0


3
1
0
3 aet


3
3



2
 Pen









3














5















2




 2012 cup competitions
U11 Cup 2012

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4





Rosslare Rangers
Bridge Rvs
Gorey Rangers
New Ross Town
Caim
North End
Taghmon
St. Josephs A

QUARTER FINAL
E Caim
A Shelbourne
F Wexford Albion
C Gorey Rangers

SEMI FINAL
2 Courtown
3 Wexford Albion

FINAL
Friday 11th KO 7.00
Curracloe AFC Ground
Wexford Albion
Score
0
4
2
0
2
0
1
0


1
0
8
5


0
2




1
 Pen
-





0

v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v


Shelbourne
Cloughbawn
Wexford Celtic
Blackwater
Camolin
Wexford Albion A
Courtown
Campile


B Bridge Rovers
G Courtown
D Blackwater
H Campile


4 Gorey Rangers
1 Ciam




Gorey Rangers
Score
1
1
0
5
1
3
1
5
 

0
2
1
1


1
0




0
 Pen
-





1
U12 Cup 2012

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4





Rosslare Rangers
Newpark United
Crossabeg
Taghmon United
Wexford Celtic
Shelbourne
Cloughbawn
Wexford Albion A

QUARTER FINAL
E Duncannon
F Shelbourne
A Gorey Rangers
H North End

SEMI FINAL
1 Crossabeg
2 Shelbourne

FINAL
Thursday 10th KO 7.00
Curracloe AFC Ground
Crossabeg
Score
0
1
4
2 aet
2
1
2
1


1
1
3
6


2
1




0
 Pen





2

v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



Gorey Rangers
Ferns
Caim United
Shamrock Rovers
Duncannon
Campile
Moyne Rangers
North End


C Crossabeg
D Taghmon
G Moyne Rangers
B Ferns


3 Gorey Rangers
4 North End





North End
Score
5
3
0
1 aet
6
1
7
6


2
0 aet
1
0


0
2




7
 Pen





0
U14 Cup 2012

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4





Taghmon
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
Ferns
Courtown B
Courtown A
Forth Celtic A
Moyne Rangers A

QUARTER FINAL
E Ross Celtic
A Curracloe
D Wexford Albion B
F Courtown A

SEMI FINAL
3 Gorey Rangers
2 Curracloe

FINAL
Saturday 12th KO 11.00
Curracloe AFC Ground
Gorey Rangers
Score
2
3
0
2
1
6
1
8


6
5
1
0


1
2




8
Pen
-





3






3



4

v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v

Curracloe
Bree
Gorey Rgs
W Albion B
Ross Celtic
Caim
St. Cormacs
Bree B


G Forth Celtic A
B Shelbourne
C Gorey Rangers
H Moyne Rgs A


1 New Ross Celtic
4 Courtown





Curracloe
Score
3
0
6
3
4
1
1
0


2
0
4
0


0
2




0

Pen
-





1






0



3
U16 Cup 2012

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H


1
2
3
4





Moyne Rangers B
North End A
Killenagh Wanderers
Campile
Curracloe
Duncannon
Crossabeg A
New Ross Celtic

QUARTER FINAL
F  Bree
North End
A  Courtown Hibs
Curracloe

SEMI FINAL
2 North End
1 New Ross Celtic

FINAL
Saturday 12th KO 1.00
Curracloe AFC Ground
North End
Score
2
7
0
0
2
0
1
1


1
4
0
5


3
3




1
 Pen
-

v
v
v
v
v
v
v
v


v
v
v
v


v
v




v



Courtown Hibs
St. Josephs
Forth Celtic A
Fethard Rangers
Corach Ramblers
Bree
Gorey Rgs A
Moyne Rangers A


New Ross Celtic
C  Forth Celtic
Gorey Rangers
D  Fethard Rangers


4 Curracloe
3 Gorey Rangers




New Ross Celtic
Score
4
0
1
5
1
2
2
0


2
3 aet
7
1


2
0




3 aet




 
 Pen
-
U


A










1st Round
-

Round 2
F

Round 3
1


Quarter Final
A -

Semi Final
2 -

FINAL 9th MAY
?



Score

-
 Pen

-




v
v



t
ac
Score

-

 Pen

-